Is Stone-Ground Authentic Chai Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Stone-ground Black Tea Leaves, Ground Ginger, Cinnamon, Cloves, Cardamom

Check Stone-Ground Authentic Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stone-Ground Authentic Chai Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast