Is Stone-Ground Authentic Chai Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Stone-ground Black Tea Leaves, Ground Ginger, Cinnamon, Cloves, Cardamom
Check Stone-Ground Authentic Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stone-Ground Authentic Chai Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stone-Ground Authentic Chai Tea is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


