Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is STONE GROUND CORN AUTHENTIC TORTILLA CHIPS, STONE GROUND CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE KERNEL WHITE AND YELLOW STONE GROUND CORN, CANOLA OIL, WATER, LIME, SALT.

Check STONE GROUND CORN AUTHENTIC TORTILLA CHIPS, STONE GROUND CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Egg Free? STONE GROUND CORN AUTHENTIC TORTILLA CHIPS, STONE GROUND CORN | Spoonful