Is Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, water, lime

Check Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 ct is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 ct | Spoonful