Is Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn, water, lime
Check Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stone Ground Corn Tortilla, 12 ct is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


