Is Stone Ground Dijon Prepared Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, White Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Tumeric

Check Stone Ground Dijon Prepared Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stone Ground Dijon Prepared Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping