Is STONE GROUND HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Honey, Salt, Citric Acid, Turmeric

Check STONE GROUND HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STONE GROUND HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad