Is Stone Ground Wheat Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic unbleached wheat flour, organic cracked wheat, organic canola oil, sea salt, organic sugar, organic yeast. contains: wheat.
Check Stone Ground Wheat Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stone Ground Wheat Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


