Is STONE HOUSE BREAD, CHARNUSHKA RYE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WELL WATER, ORGANIC STONEGROUND RYE FLOUR, SEA SALT, YEAST, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY FLOUR
Check STONE HOUSE BREAD, CHARNUSHKA RYE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STONE HOUSE BREAD, CHARNUSHKA RYE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


