Is Stone Lodge Herb Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Raw Honey, Fresh Herbs, Garlic, Dijon Mustard, Mustard Powder, Black Pepper, Himalayan Rock Salt, Xanthum Gum Contains Mustard.

Check Stone Lodge Herb Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping