Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stone Ridge Creamery Chocolate Real Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Stone Ridge Creamery Chocolate Real Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Stone Ridge Creamery Chocolate Real Ice Cream | Spoonful