Is Stonebaked sourdough BBQ chicken & bacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

you will enjoy them down to the last slice. Serving suggestion Energy Fat 1238k1/

Check Stonebaked sourdough BBQ chicken & bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking