Is Stoned Wheat Thins Crackers Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Cracked Wheat, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Yeast, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Malted Barley Flour, Baking Soda, Sodium Metabisulphite, Natural Flavour. Contains Wheat, Barley, Sulphites.
Check Stoned Wheat Thins Crackers Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoned Wheat Thins Crackers Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stoned Wheat Thins Crackers Original is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


