Is Stoned Wheat Thins Crackers Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Cracked Wheat, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Yeast, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Malted Barley Flour, Baking Soda, Sodium Metabisulphite, Natural Flavour. Contains Wheat, Barley, Sulphites.

Check Stoned Wheat Thins Crackers Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stoned Wheat Thins Crackers Original is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping