Is Stonefire Family Size Mini Original Naan Mini 8 ea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced. Iron. Ascorbic Acid Added As A Dough Conditioner Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Enzyme, Folio Acid), Buttermilk (Skim) Milk, Dry Buttermilk Bacterial Culture), Water, Soybean And/Or Canola Oil Cultured Wheat Flour, Eggs, Sugar, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Ghee (Clarified Butter), Wheat Gluten, Dextrose, Dextrin, Carrot Fiber, Yeast.
Check Stonefire Family Size Mini Original Naan Mini 8 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonefire Family Size Mini Original Naan Mini 8 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonefire Family Size Mini Original Naan Mini 8 ea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Bread · Piece


