Is STONEGROUND MUSTARD AIOLI, STONEGROUND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, HONEY, EGG YOLK, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.
Check STONEGROUND MUSTARD AIOLI, STONEGROUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STONEGROUND MUSTARD AIOLI, STONEGROUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STONEGROUND MUSTARD AIOLI, STONEGROUND is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


