Is Stonehedge Farms Caramel Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Sugar, Molasses, Canola Oil (adds A Trivial Percentage Of Fat), Baking Soda, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Natural And Artificial Flavor. Contains: Soy.

Check Stonehedge Farms Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping