Is STONEMILL CHICKEN FLAVOURED SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (75%), Paprika (6%), Garlic (6%), Onion Powder (6%), Flavour, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper (1%), Ground Celery, Anticaking Agent (551), Acidity Regulator (330).

Check STONEMILL CHICKEN FLAVOURED SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing