Is Stonemill Chili & Lime Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Chili Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Crystallized Lime (citric Acid, Sugar, Lime Oil, Lime Juice Concentrate), Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent)

Check Stonemill Chili & Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad ToppingSeasoning