Is Stonemill Coffee Dry Rub Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Chili Pepper, Cinnamon, Clove, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spray Dried Coffee, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Paprika, Natural Flavor, Smoke Flavor.
Check Stonemill Coffee Dry Rub Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Coffee Dry Rub Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


