Is Stonemill Crushed Chilli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

crushed chilli (94%), vegetable oil, sugar, acidity regulator (330, 260), iodised salt, natural colour (160c).

Check Stonemill Crushed Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SpicySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping