Is Stonemill Crushed Chilli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

crushed chilli (94%), vegetable oil, sugar, acidity regulator (330, 260), iodised salt, natural colour (160c).

Check Stonemill Crushed Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SpicySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping