Is Stonemill Crushed Onion Garlic & Chilli Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (40%), Garlic (25%), Chilli (25%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulators (330, 260), Thickener (415,
Check Stonemill Crushed Onion Garlic & Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Crushed Onion Garlic & Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


