Is STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPERS, CARROTS, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Where to buy
STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


