Is STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, MINCED GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, WATER, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, MINCED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, MINCED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing