Is Stonemill Essentials Seasoned Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Spices (Including Paprika and Turmeric), Onion, Corn Starch, Garlic, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-Caking Agent), Natural Flavor.

Check Stonemill Essentials Seasoned Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep