Is Stonemill Finely Crushed Garlic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Garlic (96%), Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (330).

Check Stonemill Finely Crushed Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping