Is Stonemill Garlic & Herb Salt Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, BASIL, ROSEMARY, FENNEL, MARJORAM, SAVORY, AND CELERY SEED), AND CARROT.
Check Stonemill Garlic & Herb Salt Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Garlic & Herb Salt Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide Dish


