Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stonemill Garlic Salt With Parsley Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Corn Starch, Sugar, Parsley And Garlic Oil.

Check Stonemill Garlic Salt With Parsley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Stonemill Garlic Salt With Parsley | Spoonful