Is Stonemill Italian Style Herbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marjoram (31%), Basil (28%), Red Capsicum, Rosemary (10%), Oregano (9%), Thyme, Parsley. May Contain Gluten Cereals, Sesame Seeds, Soy And Sulphites.

Check Stonemill Italian Style Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing