Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is StoneMill Lemon Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Spices (including Black Pepper, Basil, Parsley, Oregano, Celery Seed, Cayenne Pepper, Mustard, And Turmeric For Color), Garlic, Carrot, Sugar, Citric Acid, Lemon Peel, And Oil Of Lemon.

Check StoneMill Lemon Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
PepperyCitrusSavory
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? StoneMill Lemon Pepper | Spoonful