Is Stonemill Mild Curry Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Coriander Seeds (32%), Cumin (14%), Ground Fenugreek, Mustard Flour, Garlic Powder, Ginger, Salt, Turmeric (4.5%)< Ground Bay Leaf, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Nutmeg, Cloves. Contains Mustard.
Check Stonemill Mild Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Mild Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


