Is Stonemill Mixed Herbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme, Rosemary, Marjoram, Basil, Sage, Oregano. May contain Gluten Cereals, Sesame Seeds, Soy and Sulphites.
Check Stonemill Mixed Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Mixed Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


