Is Stonemill Onion Powder Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion Powder. May Contain Wheat, Milk, Soy.
Check Stonemill Onion Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Onion Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonemill Onion Powder is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


