Is Stonemill Oregano Leaves Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano (100%). May Contain Gluten Cereals.

Check Stonemill Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMarinading