Is Stonemill Peri Peri Spice Grinder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt (56%), Sugar, Chilli Flakes (8%), Garlic Flakes (6%), Roasted Garlic (5%), Paprika Flakes (3%), Yellow Mustard Seeds (3%), Black Peppercorns (1.5%), Dried Parsley, Lemon Juice Powder [anticaking Agent (551)], Smoke Flavour, Colour (160c), Acidity Regulator (330). Contains Sulphites, Gluten, Wheat, Sesame and Soy.
Check Stonemill Peri Peri Spice Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Peri Peri Spice Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


