Is Stonemill Poultry Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme, Sage, Marjoram, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Nutmeg. May Contains Milk, Wheat, Soy.

Check Stonemill Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPepperyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep