Is Stonemill Sazon Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Natural Flavor (maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Canola Oil), Salt, Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate, Potassium Salt, Spices (smoked Paprika, Turmeric, Cumin, Coriander), Sugar, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent), Annatto (color), Paprika Extract (color).

Check Stonemill Sazon Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Spice

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishing