Is Stonemill Sea Salt Adjustable Grinder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt.
Check Stonemill Sea Salt Adjustable Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Sea Salt Adjustable Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


