Is StoneMill Seafood Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices (smoked Paprika, Celery, Mustard, Allspice, Bay Leaves, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Ginger, White Pepper, Cloves), Paprika Oleoresin (color), Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent).

Check StoneMill Seafood against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep