Is StoneMill Seafood Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (smoked Paprika, Celery, Mustard, Allspice, Bay Leaves, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Ginger, White Pepper, Cloves), Paprika Oleoresin (color), Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent).
Check StoneMill Seafood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open StoneMill Seafood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


