Is Stonemill Smoky Dry Rub Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Roasted Garlic, Cane Sugar, Black Pepper, Chili Pepper,. Cumin. Celery Seed. Thyme, Red Pepper, Coriander. Rosemary, Paprika, Sugar, Tricalcium Phosphate (anti-caking Agent), Canola Oil, Natural Flavor, Smoke Flavor. Contains Celery.

Check Stonemill Smoky Dry Rub Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading