Is Stonemill Table Salt 750g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt (99%), Anticaking Agent (551). Contains: Gluten Cereals, Sesame Seeds, Soy And Sulphites.
Check Stonemill Table Salt 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Table Salt 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


