Is STONERIDGE, CHEESE CELLAR, BACON MUENSTER CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, PRECOOKED BACON TOPPING, (PORK BACON CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), CHEESE CULTURE,
Check STONERIDGE, CHEESE CELLAR, BACON MUENSTER CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STONERIDGE, CHEESE CELLAR, BACON MUENSTER CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyMild
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


