Is STONERIDGE, CHEESE CELLAR, CHEESE CURDS, BUFFALO WING, BUFFALO WING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED WHOLE MILK, ENZYMES, SALT, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check STONERIDGE, CHEESE CELLAR, CHEESE CURDS, BUFFALO WING, BUFFALO WING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STONERIDGE, CHEESE CELLAR, CHEESE CURDS, BUFFALO WING, BUFFALO WING is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping