Is Stoneridge Mild Pickled Okra, Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OKRA, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL SPICES AND FLAVORS, TURMERIC.

Check Stoneridge Mild Pickled Okra, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pod, Whole

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingDipping