Is Stoneridge Mozzarella Low Moisture Part Skim String Cheese, Mozzarella Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES
Check Stoneridge Mozzarella Low Moisture Part Skim String Cheese, Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoneridge Mozzarella Low Moisture Part Skim String Cheese, Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


