Is Stoneridge Smoked String Cheese, Smoked Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK. CHEESE CULTURE. SALT, ENZYMES, SMOKED FLAVORING.

Check Stoneridge Smoked String Cheese, Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch