Is Stonewall Kitchen All Natural Aioli Horseradish -- 10.25 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Whole Salted Eggs (Whole Eggs, Salt), Horseradish, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Wasabi Oil (Canola Oil, Mustard Oil, Wasabi Powder, Wasabi Leaf), White Vinegar, Mustard Powder, Natural Flavor, Water, Horseradish Powder, Garlic Powder, Tocopherols, Canola Oil, Tocopherols
Check Stonewall Kitchen All Natural Aioli Horseradish -- 10.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen All Natural Aioli Horseradish -- 10.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen All Natural Aioli Horseradish -- 10.25 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


