Is Stonewall Kitchen Apple Cider Vinaigrette, 11 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Apple Cider, Cider Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor, Freeze Dried Shallots, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum
Check Stonewall Kitchen Apple Cider Vinaigrette, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Apple Cider Vinaigrette, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Apple Cider Vinaigrette, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


